New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Krystal (i)
Aliases: Kassey Krystal, Krystal Kassey, Kassey Kristal
Years Active: 2005 - 2015
Born: Jan 1st 1985 / Capricorn
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Grey
Tattoos: Sunburst above tailbone
Piercings: Right nostril; Navel; Clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Krystal (i) Pornstar Biography

Krystal is a moderately piercing-adorned female porn star whose video career started in 2005. This Capricorn was born on Jan 1, 1985. Coincidentally, she was born the same day as Payton Sinclaire.

Krystal's Porn Career

Krystal has worked with a variety of adult film studios including Cherry BoXXX, Mad House XXX, and My Girl. She is extremely versatile and has performed in movies which involve 77 categories ranging from threesomes to feet & shoes.

Krystal has worked with a variety of other stars including Ulla, Sexy Sunny and Morgan. Paired together 9 times, Cherry Jul has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Krystal. Their most recent film, 2 on 1 Anal Whores Vol. 3, became available in 2016 by Pumpkin Media. Some of the other movies in which they have performed together include 2 on 1 Anal Whores Vol 2 (Pumpkin Media), Young Private Secretaries Office Sex Party (Pussycat I Luv U), and Cream Exchange (Explicit Empire).

The collection of movies in which Krystal appears contains Girly Love 2, Nasty Prospects 16 and Laced & Loaded 8. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Krystal appears includes The Initiated Fetishist, Worker's Compensation and Charlie's Jail Bait.

After a career spanning 11 years Krystal retired from the adult movie business in 2015.

Title Any

Blistered Butts

Video: Blistered Butts
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Give them something to show for how they’ve behaved. Come here, naughty girl. bend . . .

Studio:

Just Do Me Anal

Video: Just Do Me Anal
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

4 scenes of premium hardcore anal sex action that will keep your hand firmly on your . . .

Studio:

Ass Fucked Bimbo's

Video: Ass Fucked Bimbo's
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

This film features some of the hardest anal pounding action Europe has to offer! . . .

Studio:

Hardcore College Whores

Video: Hardcore College Whores
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These, beautiful, slutty students love big cocks. No studying, just extreme fucking. . . .

Studio:

Submissive Anal Beauties

Video: Submissive Anal Beauties
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Gaping assholes and wet fuck holes are offered up by these slutty ass whores. . . . . .

Studio:

2 on 1 Anal Whores Vol. 3

Video: 2 on 1 Anal Whores Vol. 3
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These beautiful babes love to double up for a fucking from well hung studs. Cherry . . .

Studio:

Extreme Anal Gangbang Sluts Vol. 2

Video: Extreme Anal Gangbang Sluts Vol. 2
Preview

19 Ratings

More anal annihilation and pussy pounding in Extreme Anal Gangbang Sluts 2 as extreme . . .

Studio:

Busty ATM Fuck Whores

Video: Busty ATM Fuck Whores
Preview

21 Ratings

These Busty ATM Fuck Whores love to suck dick after a butt banging from a well

. . .

Studio:

2 on 1 Anal Whores Vol 2

Video: 2 on 1 Anal Whores Vol 2
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Two, beautiful, whores love to double up when anal fucking hung studs. Rosses & Elle . . .

Studio:

Cream Exchange

Video: Cream Exchange
Preview

27 Ratings

Cream of Exchange features 5 scenes that contain some of the hottest threesomes you'll . . .

Studio:

Deviant Doctors

Video: Deviant Doctors
Preview

39 Ratings

These nasty ass doctors are living up to this title in four raunchy ass scenes! They . . .

Studio:

Big Cock Crazy! #8

Video: Big Cock Crazy! #8
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Black Dog XXX Studio wants you to meet a blonde Russian sex fiend named Krystal. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Krystal (i)

No Comments to Show