New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Ribald Tales of Canterbury
Tony Martino
Aliases: Chuck Martino, Tony Martin, Cousin Phil
Born: Jan 22nd 1964 / Aquarius
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 6ft
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tony Martino's storied career in the Adult Film Industry began in 1984. Tony was born January 22nd, 1964. He's performed in nearly one thousand adult films, and was also a Chippendale's dancer for six years, from 1985 to 1991. Tony Martino was also engaged to Shay Sweet at one point, although a marriage never truly came to fruition. Tony Martino was also an active director, with just over 90 titles attributed to him. He formally retired from the adult industry altogether in 2006, though with his knowledge in business (having graduated with a B.A. in Business from the University of California-Irvine), he's probably still as highly successful outside of the industry as he was in.
Title Any

Ribald Tales of Canterbury

Video: Ribald Tales of Canterbury
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1985
Premium Title


In RIBALD TALES OF CANTERBURY, a group of knights, journeying across the British
. . .

Studio:

Angel of the Night

Video: Angel of the Night
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

There is a mystery in the forsight household. It surrounds a protrait...a portrait . . .

Studio:

Haunting Dreams 2

Video: Haunting Dreams 2
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Classic horny sluts are spreading their legs and showing how it was done back in . . .

Studio:

Little Girl Lost

Video: Little Girl Lost
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

With this film you unlock the door to your imagination. Beyond it lies another dimension: . . .

Studio:

Dr. Do It All

Video: Dr. Do It All
Preview

18 Ratings

Are you ready for your physical? They'll blow your big BOBO 'til you cum! Take your . . .

Studio:

Big Titted Tarts

Video: Big Titted Tarts
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Pleasure Productions presents "Big Titted Tarts." Welcome to a classic film where . . .

Studio:

BJ Becky

Video: BJ Becky
Preview

18 Ratings

These big titted ladies will do everything to get a job at a strip club. Besides . . .

Studio:

University Co-eds: Oral Exams #7

Video: University Co-eds: Oral Exams #7
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Being stuck in the classroom sucks, and so do we! ! These, sexy, young co-eds can't . . .

Studio:

Beach Bum Amateurs Volume 11

Video: Beach Bum Amateurs Volume 11
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Amateurs, amateurs everywhere, they are gems with hidden talent! They're back! They're . . .

Studio:

Other People's Pussy

Video: Other People's Pussy
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Are u down with it? Do you like what other people have? Is the grass greener on the . . .

Studio:

The Butt Sisters Do Denver

Video: The Butt Sisters Do Denver
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

The Butt Sisters are at it again! Join them as they innocently stumble into a swinger's . . .

Studio:

Party At Philmore Butts Place

Video: Party At Philmore Butts Place
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

The Party At Philmore Butts Place is the party of the century! So much sex, this . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 27 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tony Martino

No Comments to Show